Λίστα αντικειμένων
Τρίτη 19 Δεκ 2023
Ημέρα φιλοξενουμένων η 9Η στην ΝATIONAL LEAGUE 1
ΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-Ιωάννινα ΣΚ 74-84
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-23, 32-47, 54-68, 74-84
Διαιτητές: Ελ Ανυ, Πλέγας, Μπολάνο
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων (Ασπρούδης): Τασουλής 12, Ματσάγγας 11(1), Πετρίδης 16(4), Κοντός, Τσόλης Ν. 2, Θεοδωρόπουλος 22(1), Τσόλης Γ. 6, Τούλιας, Σαββίδης 1, Παππάς 4, Μακρής.
Ιωάννινα ΣΚ (Παπαδόπουλος): Μάντζιος 6(1), Ζώτος 16, Πολύζος 8(2), Ραντιβόγεβιτς 6(2), Γκουντουβάς 20(2), Τσίρμπας 2, Χίντζιος 8(1), Πετσίτης, Βελώνης 2, Δάσκαλος 4, Μπαρτζώκας 12, Κουλουμπής.
ΑΕ Γλαύκου Εσπέρου-ΓΣ Γαργαλιάνων 77-81
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-20, 36-46, 65-62, 77-81
Διαιτητές: Γεωργόπουλος Χρ., Τζιμινίδης, Κονταξάκης
Γλαύκος (Πολίτης): Ροκανάς 24(4), Μαραντής 5(1), Μπόγρης Λ. 2, Μπαρδάκας 22(1), Τζερμπατζίδης 6, Σερέτης, Πανόπουλος 4, Αργυρόπουλος 2, Καραλής 12(2).
Γαργαλιάνοι (Κούτρης): Σίμοβιτς 24(1), Σκλήβας 11, Γιαννακόπουλος 6(2), Γιαννόπουλος Δ. 7, Παπουτσής 13(3), Λαζαρίδης 7(1), Κυριακόπουλος 9(1), Κλεφτάκης, Μπουκουβάλας 4.
ΑΟ Αστέρας Τεμένης-ΑΟ Αργοναύτης Ν. Κίου 83-86
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-21, 45-44, 55-60, 83-86
Διαιτητές: Σιδέρης, Παπαγεωργίου Δημ., Ρώτας
Αστέρας (Ξενούλης): Πέτροβιτς 15(2), Βουρνάς 22(1), Γκάτζιος 9, Τσουλέας 4(1), Σταθακόπουλος 2, Σακελλαρόπουλος 13(3), Καραγγελής 18(1), Δούβος, Τσινούκας.
Αργοναύτης (Μιχαλόπουλος Αθ.): Κωνσταντίνου 8(2), Λυμπερέας 14, Ρούζιος 3, Παλλαδινός 29(2), Δανίκας 4, Μιχόπουλος 3(1), Πρεδάρης 12(2), Μιχαλόπουλος Μ. 4, Κατσένης 7(1), Κύρκος, Οικονόμου, Πουλιόγλου 2.
Παναχαϊκή ΓΕ-ΑΟ Αχαγιά 82 67-74
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-9, 29-28, 49-48, 67-74
Διαιτητές: Πετράκης Ιωάν., Αναστασόπουλος Β., Πολάτογλου
Παναχαϊκή (Γκοργκόλης): Γκόβας 16(2), Μοσχοβάκης 6(2), Γιαννικόπουλος 15(3), Καλογιάννης, Νικολάου 21(4), Μανωλάκης, Χρυσανθόπουλος Σπ., Βανδώρος, Κούτρας 2, Σάλαϊ 7.
Αχαγιά (Ελευθεριάδης): Οικονομόπουλος 28(1), Χονδρόπουλος 15(2), Ντόκιτς 19(1), Λυμπέρης 6(2), Τσακίρης 2, Ιωάννου, Ταρναρής 2, Ιατρόπουλος, Κανελλάκης 2.
ΚΑΕ Παραμυθιάς-ΕΑ Προμηθέας 2014 (ανεβλήθη)
Βαθμολογία
1. ΑΟ Αχαγιά 82 8-1 17
2. ΑΕ Δόξα Πύρρου Άρτας 6-3 15
3. ΓΣ Γαργαλιάνων 6-3 15
4. ΑΟ Αργοναύτης Νέας Κίου 5-4 14
5. ΕΑ Προμηθέας 2014 6-2 14
6. ΑΟ Αστέρας Τεμένης 5-4 14
7. ΑΕ Γλαύκου Έσπερου 4-5 13
8. Παναχαϊκή ΓΕ 4-5 13
9. Ιωάννινα ΣΚ 4-5 13
10. Ιόνιος ΑΣ 3-6 12
11. ΚΑΕ Παραμυθιάς 2-6 10
12. ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων 0-9 9
Επόμενη αγωνιστική (10η, 7/1)
ΓΣ Γαργαλιάνων-ΑΟ Αστέρας Τεμένης
ΑΕ Γλαύκου Έσπερου-Παναχαϊκή ΓΕ
ΑΟ Αργοναύτης Ν. Κίου-ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Ιωάννινα ΣΚ-Ιόνιος ΑΣ
ΑΕ Δόξα Πύρρου Άρτας-ΚΑΕ Παραμυθιάς
ΕΑ Προμηθέας 2014-ΑΟ Αχαγιά 82
ΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-Ιωάννινα ΣΚ 74-84
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-23, 32-47, 54-68, 74-84
Διαιτητές: Ελ Ανυ, Πλέγας, Μπολάνο
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων (Ασπρούδης): Τασουλής 12, Ματσάγγας 11(1), Πετρίδης 16(4), Κοντός, Τσόλης Ν. 2, Θεοδωρόπουλος 22(1), Τσόλης Γ. 6, Τούλιας, Σαββίδης 1, Παππάς 4, Μακρής.
Ιωάννινα ΣΚ (Παπαδόπουλος): Μάντζιος 6(1), Ζώτος 16, Πολύζος 8(2), Ραντιβόγεβιτς 6(2), Γκουντουβάς 20(2), Τσίρμπας 2, Χίντζιος 8(1), Πετσίτης, Βελώνης 2, Δάσκαλος 4, Μπαρτζώκας 12, Κουλουμπής.
ΑΕ Γλαύκου Εσπέρου-ΓΣ Γαργαλιάνων 77-81
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-20, 36-46, 65-62, 77-81
Διαιτητές: Γεωργόπουλος Χρ., Τζιμινίδης, Κονταξάκης
Γλαύκος (Πολίτης): Ροκανάς 24(4), Μαραντής 5(1), Μπόγρης Λ. 2, Μπαρδάκας 22(1), Τζερμπατζίδης 6, Σερέτης, Πανόπουλος 4, Αργυρόπουλος 2, Καραλής 12(2).
Γαργαλιάνοι (Κούτρης): Σίμοβιτς 24(1), Σκλήβας 11, Γιαννακόπουλος 6(2), Γιαννόπουλος Δ. 7, Παπουτσής 13(3), Λαζαρίδης 7(1), Κυριακόπουλος 9(1), Κλεφτάκης, Μπουκουβάλας 4.
ΑΟ Αστέρας Τεμένης-ΑΟ Αργοναύτης Ν. Κίου 83-86
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-21, 45-44, 55-60, 83-86
Διαιτητές: Σιδέρης, Παπαγεωργίου Δημ., Ρώτας
Αστέρας (Ξενούλης): Πέτροβιτς 15(2), Βουρνάς 22(1), Γκάτζιος 9, Τσουλέας 4(1), Σταθακόπουλος 2, Σακελλαρόπουλος 13(3), Καραγγελής 18(1), Δούβος, Τσινούκας.
Αργοναύτης (Μιχαλόπουλος Αθ.): Κωνσταντίνου 8(2), Λυμπερέας 14, Ρούζιος 3, Παλλαδινός 29(2), Δανίκας 4, Μιχόπουλος 3(1), Πρεδάρης 12(2), Μιχαλόπουλος Μ. 4, Κατσένης 7(1), Κύρκος, Οικονόμου, Πουλιόγλου 2.
Παναχαϊκή ΓΕ-ΑΟ Αχαγιά 82 67-74
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-9, 29-28, 49-48, 67-74
Διαιτητές: Πετράκης Ιωάν., Αναστασόπουλος Β., Πολάτογλου
Παναχαϊκή (Γκοργκόλης): Γκόβας 16(2), Μοσχοβάκης 6(2), Γιαννικόπουλος 15(3), Καλογιάννης, Νικολάου 21(4), Μανωλάκης, Χρυσανθόπουλος Σπ., Βανδώρος, Κούτρας 2, Σάλαϊ 7.
Αχαγιά (Ελευθεριάδης): Οικονομόπουλος 28(1), Χονδρόπουλος 15(2), Ντόκιτς 19(1), Λυμπέρης 6(2), Τσακίρης 2, Ιωάννου, Ταρναρής 2, Ιατρόπουλος, Κανελλάκης 2.
ΚΑΕ Παραμυθιάς-ΕΑ Προμηθέας 2014 (ανεβλήθη)
Βαθμολογία
1. ΑΟ Αχαγιά 82 8-1 17
2. ΑΕ Δόξα Πύρρου Άρτας 6-3 15
3. ΓΣ Γαργαλιάνων 6-3 15
4. ΑΟ Αργοναύτης Νέας Κίου 5-4 14
5. ΕΑ Προμηθέας 2014 6-2 14
6. ΑΟ Αστέρας Τεμένης 5-4 14
7. ΑΕ Γλαύκου Έσπερου 4-5 13
8. Παναχαϊκή ΓΕ 4-5 13
9. Ιωάννινα ΣΚ 4-5 13
10. Ιόνιος ΑΣ 3-6 12
11. ΚΑΕ Παραμυθιάς 2-6 10
12. ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων 0-9 9
Επόμενη αγωνιστική (10η, 7/1)
ΓΣ Γαργαλιάνων-ΑΟ Αστέρας Τεμένης
ΑΕ Γλαύκου Έσπερου-Παναχαϊκή ΓΕ
ΑΟ Αργοναύτης Ν. Κίου-ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Ιωάννινα ΣΚ-Ιόνιος ΑΣ
ΑΕ Δόξα Πύρρου Άρτας-ΚΑΕ Παραμυθιάς
ΕΑ Προμηθέας 2014-ΑΟ Αχαγιά 82