Λίστα αντικειμένων
Πέμπτη 01 Απρ 2021
Ανακοινώθηκαν πριν λίγο όλες οι « σφυρίχτρες» της ερχόμενης αγωνιστικής.
Πιο αναλυτικά:
Ξάνθη-ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης (Σάββατο 3/4 – 14:45)
Διαιτητής: Μπούμπας (Ηπείρου)
Βοηθοί: Αναστασιάδης (Σερρών), Κουκούμης (Καβάλας)
4ος: Παρχαρίδης (Δράμας)
Παρατηρητής: Φωτιάδης (Σερρών)
Εργοτέλης-Τρίκαλα (Σάββατο 3/4 – 14:45)
Διαιτητής: Αντωνίου (Ανατ. Αττικής)
Βοηθοί: Χρηστάκος (Πειραιά), Νιδριώτης (Αθηνών)
4ος: Ψυχούλας (Βοιωτίας)
Παρατηρητής: Κουρκούνας (Λασιθίου)
Χανιά-Διαγόρας (Σάββατο 3/4 – 14:45)
Διαιτητής: Περράκης (Αθηνών)
Βοηθοί: Αναστασίου (Θεσσαλίας), Φραγιός (Μακεδονίας)
4ος: Ντάουλας (Δυτ. Αττικής)
Παρατηρητής: Μαστορίδης (Ηρακλείου)
Απόλλων Λάρισας-Ιωνικός (Κυριακή 4/4 – 14:45)
Διαιτητής: Βρέσκας (Πιερίας)
Βοηθοί: Καραγιάννης (Θράκης), Δημόπουλος (Φλώρινας)
4ος: Μέγας (Πιερίας)
Παρατηρητής: Ίτσκος (Πέλλας)
Παναχαϊκή-Δόξα Δράμας (Κυριακή 4/4 – 14:45)
Διαιτητής: Κατσικογιάννης (Ηπείρου)
Βοηθοί: Μπουρτζοβίτης (Κορινθίας), Θανασιάς (Ηπείρου)
4ος: Βεργέτης (Αρκαδίας)
Παρατηρητής: Μαζαράκης (Κεφαλληνίας/Ιθάκης)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας-Λεβαδειακός (Κυριακή 4/4 – 14:45)
Διαιτητής: Τσαγκαράκης (Χανίων)
Βοηθοί: Μαυραντωνάκης (Ηρακλείου), Αναστασάκης (Χανίων)
4ος: Λεμπέσης (Πειραιά)
Παρατηρητής: Λαμπαδαρίου (Πειραιά)
Πιο αναλυτικά:
Ξάνθη-ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης (Σάββατο 3/4 – 14:45)
Διαιτητής: Μπούμπας (Ηπείρου)
Βοηθοί: Αναστασιάδης (Σερρών), Κουκούμης (Καβάλας)
4ος: Παρχαρίδης (Δράμας)
Παρατηρητής: Φωτιάδης (Σερρών)
Εργοτέλης-Τρίκαλα (Σάββατο 3/4 – 14:45)
Διαιτητής: Αντωνίου (Ανατ. Αττικής)
Βοηθοί: Χρηστάκος (Πειραιά), Νιδριώτης (Αθηνών)
4ος: Ψυχούλας (Βοιωτίας)
Παρατηρητής: Κουρκούνας (Λασιθίου)
Χανιά-Διαγόρας (Σάββατο 3/4 – 14:45)
Διαιτητής: Περράκης (Αθηνών)
Βοηθοί: Αναστασίου (Θεσσαλίας), Φραγιός (Μακεδονίας)
4ος: Ντάουλας (Δυτ. Αττικής)
Παρατηρητής: Μαστορίδης (Ηρακλείου)
Απόλλων Λάρισας-Ιωνικός (Κυριακή 4/4 – 14:45)
Διαιτητής: Βρέσκας (Πιερίας)
Βοηθοί: Καραγιάννης (Θράκης), Δημόπουλος (Φλώρινας)
4ος: Μέγας (Πιερίας)
Παρατηρητής: Ίτσκος (Πέλλας)
Παναχαϊκή-Δόξα Δράμας (Κυριακή 4/4 – 14:45)
Διαιτητής: Κατσικογιάννης (Ηπείρου)
Βοηθοί: Μπουρτζοβίτης (Κορινθίας), Θανασιάς (Ηπείρου)
4ος: Βεργέτης (Αρκαδίας)
Παρατηρητής: Μαζαράκης (Κεφαλληνίας/Ιθάκης)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας-Λεβαδειακός (Κυριακή 4/4 – 14:45)
Διαιτητής: Τσαγκαράκης (Χανίων)
Βοηθοί: Μαυραντωνάκης (Ηρακλείου), Αναστασάκης (Χανίων)
4ος: Λεμπέσης (Πειραιά)
Παρατηρητής: Λαμπαδαρίου (Πειραιά)