Λίστα αντικειμένων
Αναλυτικά το πρόγραμματης Α2 ΕΣΚΑ-Η
1η αγωνιστική
Α.Ο. Δύμης ‘97-ΑΕ Προαστείου
Πανωλενιακός-ΕΑ Παραλίας
ΣΕΦ Ανδραβίδα-Α.Ο. Γαλήνη
Α.Σ. Σφήκα Αμ.-Παναχαϊκός
ΝΕΠ-Α.Ο. Κρόνος
Α.Ο. Κρήνη ‘97-Κεφαλληνιακός 2013
Αχαιος ‘47-Φαέθων Γέφυρα
2η αγωνιστική
Φαέθων Γέφυρα-Α.Ο. Κρήνη ‘97
Κεφαλληνιακός 2013-ΝΕΠ
Α.Ο. Κρόνος-Α.Σ. Σφήκα Αμ.
Παναχαϊκός-ΣΕΦ Ανδραβίδα
Α.Ο. Γαλήνη-Πανωλενιακός
ΕΑ Παραλίας-Α.Ο. Δύμης ‘97
ΑΕ Προαστείου-Αχαιος ‘47
3η αγωνιστική
Α.Ο. Δύμης ‘97-Α.Ο. Γαλήνη
Πανωλενιακός-Παναχαϊκός
ΣΕΦ Ανδραβίδα-Α.Ο. Κρόνος
Α.Σ. Σφήκα Αμ.-Κεφαλληνιακός 2013
ΝΕΠ-Φαέθων Γέφυρα
Α.Ο. Κρήνη ‘97-Αχαιος ‘47
ΑΕ Προαστείου-ΕΑ Παραλίας
4η αγωνιστική
Α.Ο. Κρήνη ‘97-ΑΕ Προαστείου
Αχαιος ‘47-ΝΕΠ
Φαέθων Γέφυρα-Α.Σ. Σφήκα Αμ.
Κεφαλληνιακός 2013-ΣΕΦ Ανδραβίδα
Α.Ο. Κρόνος-Πανωλενιακός
Παναχαϊκός-Α.Ο. Δύμης ‘97
Α.Ο. Γαλήνη-ΕΑ Παραλίας
5η αγωνιστική
Α.Ο. Δύμης ‘97-Α.Ο. Κρόνος
Πανωλενιακός-Κεφαλληνιακός 2013
ΣΕΦ Ανδραβίδα-Φαέθων Γέφυρα
Α.Σ. Σφήκα Αμ.-Αχαιος ‘47
ΝΕΠ-Α.Ο. Κρήνη ‘97
ΕΑ Παραλίας-Παναχαϊκός
ΑΕ Προαστείου-Α.Ο. Γαλήνη
6η αγωνιστική
ΝΕΠ-ΑΕ Προαστείου
Α.Ο. Κρήνη ‘97-Α.Σ. Σφήκα Αμ.
Αχαιος ‘47-ΣΕΦ Ανδραβίδα
Φαέθων Γέφυρα-Πανωλενιακός
Κεφαλληνιακός 2013-Α.Ο. Δύμης ‘97
Α.Ο. Κρόνος-ΕΑ Παραλίας
Παναχαϊκός-Α.Ο. Γαλήνη
7η αγωνιστική
Α.Ο. Δύμης ‘97-Φαέθων Γέφυρα
Πανωλενιακός-Αχαιος ‘47
ΣΕΦ Ανδραβίδα-Α.Ο. Κρήνη ‘97
Α.Σ. Σφήκα Αμ.-ΝΕΠ
Α.Ο. Γαλήνη-Α.Ο. Κρόνος
ΕΑ Παραλίας-Κεφαλληνιακός 2013
ΑΕ Προαστείου-Παναχαϊκός
8η αγωνιστική
Α.Σ. Σφήκα Αμ.-ΑΕ Προαστείου
ΝΕΠ-ΣΕΦ Ανδραβίδα
Α.Ο. Κρήνη ‘97-Πανωλενιακός
Αχαιος ‘47-Α.Ο. Δύμης ‘97
Φαέθων Γέφυρα-ΕΑ Παραλίας
Κεφαλληνιακός 2013-Α.Ο. Γαλήνη
Α.Ο. Κρόνος-Παναχαϊκός
9η αγωνιστική
Α.Ο. Δύμης ‘97-Α.Ο. Κρήνη ‘97
Πανωλενιακός-ΝΕΠ
ΣΕΦ Ανδραβίδα-Α.Σ. Σφήκα Αμ.
Παναχαϊκός-Κεφαλληνιακός 2013
Α.Ο. Γαλήνη-Φαέθων Γέφυρα
ΕΑ Παραλίας-Αχαιος ‘47
ΑΕ Προαστείου-Α.Ο. Κρόνος
10η αγωνιστική
ΣΕΦ Ανδραβίδα-ΑΕ Προαστείου
Α.Σ. Σφήκα Αμ.-Πανωλενιακός
ΝΕΠ-Α.Ο. Δύμης ‘97
Α.Ο. Κρήνη ‘97-ΕΑ Παραλίας
Αχαιος ‘47-Α.Ο. Γαλήνη
Φαέθων Γέφυρα-Παναχαϊκός
Κεφαλληνιακός 2013-Α.Ο. Κρόνος
11η αγωνιστική
Α.Ο. Δύμης ‘97-Α.Σ. Σφήκα Αμ.
Πανωλενιακός-ΣΕΦ Ανδραβίδα
Α.Ο. Κρόνος-Φαέθων Γέφυρα
Παναχαϊκός-Αχαιος ‘47
Α.Ο. Γαλήνη-Α.Ο. Κρήνη ‘97
ΕΑ Παραλίας-ΝΕΠ
ΑΕ Προαστείου-Κεφαλληνιακός 2013
12η αγωνιστική
Πανωλενιακός-ΑΕ Προαστείου
ΣΕΦ Ανδραβίδα-Α.Ο. Δύμης ‘97
Α.Σ. Σφήκα Αμ.-ΕΑ Παραλίας
ΝΕΠ-Α.Ο. Γαλήνη
Α.Ο. Κρήνη ‘97-Παναχαϊκός
Αχαιος ‘47-Α.Ο. Κρόνος
Φαέθων Γέφυρα-Κεφαλληνιακός 2013
13η αγωνιστική
Α.Ο. Δύμης ‘97-Πανωλενιακός
Κεφαλληνιακός 2013-Αχαιος ‘47
Α.Ο. Κρόνος-Α.Ο. Κρήνη ‘97
Παναχαϊκός-ΝΕΠ
Α.Ο. Γαλήνη-Α.Σ. Σφήκα Αμ.
ΕΑ Παραλίας-ΣΕΦ Ανδραβίδα
ΑΕ Προαστείου-Φαέθων Γέφυρα
Ο β γύρος αντίστροφα
ΠΗΓΗ:gnomip.gr